dictionar roman englez

a infirma - to quash



Persoana I-a singulareu infirmI quash
I am quashing
I'm quashing

I have been quashing
I've been quashing
Persoana a II-a singulartu infirmiyou quash
you are quashing
you're quashing

you have been quashing
you've been quashing
Persoana a III-a singularel/ea infirmăhe/she/it quashes
he/she/it is quashing
he's/she's/it's quashing

he/she/it has been quashing
he's/she's/it's been quashing
Persoana I-a pluralnoi infirmămwe quash
we are quashing
we're quashing

we have been quashing
we've been quashing
Persoana a II-a pluralvoi infirmațiyou quash
you are quashing
you're quashing

you have been quashing
you've been quashing
Persoana a III-a pluralei/ele infirmăthey quash
they are quashing
they're quashing

they have been quashing
they've been quashing

Sunt prezentate toate variantele gramaticale. Este posibil ca unele să nu fie întâlnite în situații concrete.

Această facilitate este în curs de testare. Dacă observi o problemă, o poți semnala.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2021 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro