dictionar roman englez

a trece un examen la limită - to satisfy the examiners



Persoana I-a singulareu trec un examen la limităI satisfy the examiners
I am satisfied the examiners
I'm satisfied the examiners

I have been satisfied the examiners
I've been satisfied the examiners
Persoana a II-a singulartu treci un examen la limităyou satisfy the examiners
you are satisfied the examiners
you're satisfied the examiners

you have been satisfied the examiners
you've been satisfied the examiners
Persoana a III-a singularel/ea trece un examen la limităhe/she/it satisfies the examiners
he/she/it is satisfied the examiners
he's/she's/it's satisfied the examiners

he/she/it has been satisfied the examiners
he's/she's/it's been satisfied the examiners
Persoana I-a pluralnoi trecem un examen la limităwe satisfy the examiners
we are satisfied the examiners
we're satisfied the examiners

we have been satisfied the examiners
we've been satisfied the examiners
Persoana a II-a pluralvoi treceți un examen la limităyou satisfy the examiners
you are satisfied the examiners
you're satisfied the examiners

you have been satisfied the examiners
you've been satisfied the examiners
Persoana a III-a pluralei/ele trec un examen la limităthey satisfy the examiners
they are satisfied the examiners
they're satisfied the examiners

they have been satisfied the examiners
they've been satisfied the examiners

Sunt prezentate toate variantele gramaticale. Este posibil ca unele să nu fie întâlnite în situații concrete.

Această facilitate este în curs de testare. Dacă observi o problemă, o poți semnala.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2021 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro