dictionar englez roman

to get the laugh on - a râde de




Persoana I-a singularI shall have gotten the laugh on
I will have gotten the laugh on
I'll have gotten the laugh on
eu voi fi râs de
Persoana a II-a singularyou will have gotten the laugh on
you'll have gotten the laugh on
tu vei fi râs de
Persoana a III-a singularhe/she/it will have gotten the laugh on
he'll/she'll/it'll have gotten the laugh on
el/ea va fi râs de
Persoana I-a pluralwe shall have gotten the laugh on
we will have gotten the laugh on
we'll have gotten the laugh on
noi vom fi râs de
Persoana a II-a pluralyou will have gotten the laugh on
you'll have gotten the laugh on
voi veți fi râs de
Persoana a III-a pluralthey will have gotten the laugh on
they'll have gotten the laugh on
ei/ele vor fi râs de

Sunt prezentate toate variantele gramaticale. Este posibil ca unele să nu fie întâlnite în situații concrete.

Această facilitate este în curs de testare. Dacă observi o problemă, o poți semnala.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2021 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro