dictionar roman englez

a înșela la rest - to short change




Persoana I-a singulareu voi înșela la rest
eu o să înșel la rest
I shall short change
I will short change
I'll short change

I shall be shorting change
I will be shorting change
I'll be shorting change

I am shorting change
I'm shorting change
Persoana a II-a singulartu vei înșela la rest
tu o să înșeli la rest
you will short change
you'll short change

you will be shorting change
you'll be shorting change

you are shorting change
you're shorting change
Persoana a III-a singularel/ea va înșela la rest
el/ea o să înșele la rest
he/she/it will short change
he'll/she'll/it'll short change

he/she/it will be shorting change
he'll/she'll/it'll be shorting change

he/she/it is shorting change
he's/she's/it's shorting change
Persoana I-a pluralnoi vom înșela la rest
noi o să înșelăm la rest
we shall short change
we will short change
we'll short change

we shall be shorting change
we will be shorting change
we'll be shorting change

we are shorting change
we're shorting change
Persoana a II-a pluralvoi veți înșela la rest
voi o să înșelați la rest
you will short change
you'll short change

you will be shorting change
you'll be shorting change

you are shorting change
you're shorting change
Persoana a III-a pluralei/ele vor înșela la rest
ei/ele o să înșele la rest
they will short change
they'll short change

they will be shorting change
they'll be shorting change

they are shorting change
they're shorting change

Sunt prezentate toate variantele gramaticale. Este posibil ca unele să nu fie întâlnite în situații concrete.

Această facilitate este în curs de testare. Dacă observi o problemă, o poți semnala.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2020 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro

 
Poți promova cultura română în lume: Intră pe www.intercogito.ro și distribuie o cugetare românească într-o altă limbă!