dictionar roman englez

a fi susceptibil - to have a thin skin




Persoana I-a singulareu voi fi susceptibil
eu o să fiu susceptibil
I shall have a thin skin
I will have a thin skin
I'll have a thin skin

I shall be having a thin skin
I will be having a thin skin
I'll be having a thin skin

I am having a thin skin
I'm having a thin skin
Persoana a II-a singulartu vei fi susceptibil
tu o să fii susceptibil
you will have a thin skin
you'll have a thin skin

you will be having a thin skin
you'll be having a thin skin

you are having a thin skin
you're having a thin skin
Persoana a III-a singularel/ea va fi susceptibil
el/ea o să fie susceptibil
he/she/it will have a thin skin
he'll/she'll/it'll have a thin skin

he/she/it will be having a thin skin
he'll/she'll/it'll be having a thin skin

he/she/it is having a thin skin
he's/she's/it's having a thin skin
Persoana I-a pluralnoi vom fi susceptibil
noi o să fim susceptibili
we shall have a thin skin
we will have a thin skin
we'll have a thin skin

we shall be having a thin skin
we will be having a thin skin
we'll be having a thin skin

we are having a thin skin
we're having a thin skin
Persoana a II-a pluralvoi veți fi susceptibil
voi o să fiți susceptibili
you will have a thin skin
you'll have a thin skin

you will be having a thin skin
you'll be having a thin skin

you are having a thin skin
you're having a thin skin
Persoana a III-a pluralei/ele vor fi susceptibil
ei/ele o să fie susceptibil
they will have a thin skin
they'll have a thin skin

they will be having a thin skin
they'll be having a thin skin

they are having a thin skin
they're having a thin skin

Sunt prezentate toate variantele gramaticale. Este posibil ca unele să nu fie întâlnite în situații concrete.

Această facilitate este în curs de testare. Dacă observi o problemă, o poți semnala.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2022 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro