dictionar roman englez

a lua plată - to charge




Persoana I-a singulareu voi lua plată
eu o să iau plată
I shall charge
I will charge
I'll charge

I shall be charging
I will be charging
I'll be charging

I am charging
I'm charging
Persoana a II-a singulartu vei lua plată
tu o să iei plată
you will charge
you'll charge

you will be charging
you'll be charging

you are charging
you're charging
Persoana a III-a singularel/ea va lua plată
el/ea o să ia plată
he/she/it will charge
he'll/she'll/it'll charge

he/she/it will be charging
he'll/she'll/it'll be charging

he/she/it is charging
he's/she's/it's charging
Persoana I-a pluralnoi vom lua plată
noi o să luăm plată
we shall charge
we will charge
we'll charge

we shall be charging
we will be charging
we'll be charging

we are charging
we're charging
Persoana a II-a pluralvoi veți lua plată
voi o să luați plată
you will charge
you'll charge

you will be charging
you'll be charging

you are charging
you're charging
Persoana a III-a pluralei/ele vor lua plată
ei/ele o să ia plată
they will charge
they'll charge

they will be charging
they'll be charging

they are charging
they're charging

Sunt prezentate toate variantele gramaticale. Este posibil ca unele să nu fie întâlnite în situații concrete.

Această facilitate este în curs de testare. Dacă observi o problemă, o poți semnala.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2022 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro