dictionar roman englez

a modifica - to modify




Persoana I-a singulareu voi modifica
eu o să modific
I shall modify
I will modify
I'll modify

I shall be modifying
I will be modifying
I'll be modifying

I am modifying
I'm modifying
Persoana a II-a singulartu vei modifica
tu o să modifici
you will modify
you'll modify

you will be modifying
you'll be modifying

you are modifying
you're modifying
Persoana a III-a singularel/ea va modifica
el/ea o să modifice
he/she/it will modify
he'll/she'll/it'll modify

he/she/it will be modifying
he'll/she'll/it'll be modifying

he/she/it is modifying
he's/she's/it's modifying
Persoana I-a pluralnoi vom modifica
noi o să modificăm
we shall modify
we will modify
we'll modify

we shall be modifying
we will be modifying
we'll be modifying

we are modifying
we're modifying
Persoana a II-a pluralvoi veți modifica
voi o să modificați
you will modify
you'll modify

you will be modifying
you'll be modifying

you are modifying
you're modifying
Persoana a III-a pluralei/ele vor modifica
ei/ele o să modifice
they will modify
they'll modify

they will be modifying
they'll be modifying

they are modifying
they're modifying

Sunt prezentate toate variantele gramaticale. Este posibil ca unele să nu fie întâlnite în situații concrete.

Această facilitate este în curs de testare. Dacă observi o problemă, o poți semnala.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2023 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro