dictionar roman englez

a rosti - to enunciate




Persoana I-a singulareu voi rosti
eu o să rostesc
I shall enunciate
I will enunciate
I'll enunciate

I shall be enunciating
I will be enunciating
I'll be enunciating

I am enunciating
I'm enunciating
Persoana a II-a singulartu vei rosti
tu o să rostești
you will enunciate
you'll enunciate

you will be enunciating
you'll be enunciating

you are enunciating
you're enunciating
Persoana a III-a singularel/ea va rosti
el/ea o să rostească
he/she/it will enunciate
he'll/she'll/it'll enunciate

he/she/it will be enunciating
he'll/she'll/it'll be enunciating

he/she/it is enunciating
he's/she's/it's enunciating
Persoana I-a pluralnoi vom rosti
noi o să rostim
we shall enunciate
we will enunciate
we'll enunciate

we shall be enunciating
we will be enunciating
we'll be enunciating

we are enunciating
we're enunciating
Persoana a II-a pluralvoi veți rosti
voi o să rostiți
you will enunciate
you'll enunciate

you will be enunciating
you'll be enunciating

you are enunciating
you're enunciating
Persoana a III-a pluralei/ele vor rosti
ei/ele o să rostească
they will enunciate
they'll enunciate

they will be enunciating
they'll be enunciating

they are enunciating
they're enunciating

Sunt prezentate toate variantele gramaticale. Este posibil ca unele să nu fie întâlnite în situații concrete.

Această facilitate este în curs de testare. Dacă observi o problemă, o poți semnala.

Contact | Noutăți | Unelte gratuite

Acest site este bazat pe Lexica © 2004-2021 Lucian Velea

www.ro-en.ro trafic.ro